Geschäftsleitung

Matthias Erfurt
Matthias Erfurt

Geschäftsleitung

Verena Müller-Thiel
Verena Müller-Thiel

Geschäftsleitung

Marc Schumacher
Marc Schumacher

Geschäftsleitung

Buchhaltung

Steffi Thom
Steffi Thom

Leitung

Susanne Schumacher
Susanne Schumacher

Buchhaltung

Christine Weßel
Christine Weßel

Buchhaltung

Consulting

Jörg Grote
Jörg Grote

Consulting

Sandra Hochsprung
Sandra Hochsprung

Consulting

Kerstin Huesmann
Kerstin Huesmann

Consulting

Stefan Koch
Stefan Koch

Consulting

Torben Schalk
Torben Schalk

Consulting

Milan Kakkar
Milan Kakkar

Consulting

Christine Alix Siakeu
Christine Alix Siakeu

Consulting

Torben Zipp
Torben Zipp

Consulting

dbc Partnermanagement

Stephanie Pelch
Stephanie Pelch

Leitung

Cindy Decker
Cindy Decker

dbc Partnermanagement

Jonathan Stein
Jonathan Stein

dbc Partnermanagement

Einkauf

Marco Warmbold
Marco Warmbold

Einkauf

Patrick Kiurina
Patrick Kiurina

Einkauf

Entwicklung

Boris Baumann
Boris Baumann

ELO

Jens Bahde
Jens Bahde

ELO

Banit Singh Kubar
Banit Singh Kubar

Entwicklung

Wolf Schmidt
Wolf Schmidt

Partnerweb

Marco Timmann
Marco Timmann

Partnerweb

Jochen Schnuer
Jochen Schnuer

Automatisierung

Kundenbetreuung

Oliver Kammel
Oliver Kammel

Leitung Bestandskunden

Stephanie Böttcher
Stephanie Böttcher

Kundenbetreuung

Hans-Joachim Brunner
Hans-Joachim Brunner

Kundenbetreuung

Alexandra Grauer-Carstensen
Alexandra Grauer-Carstensen

Kundenbetreuung

Joshua Looks
Joshua Looks

Kundenbetreuung

Kundendienst

Andreas Augst
Andreas Augst

Kundendienst

Thomas Hansen
Thomas Hansen

Kundendienst

Sandra Müller
Sandra Müller

Kundendienst

Marcus Wilhelm
Marcus Wilhelm

Kundendienst

M365

Harald Bootz
Harald Bootz

Leitung

Nicklas Lindemann
Nicklas Lindemann

M365

Anne-Katrin Schütt
Anne-Katrin Schütt

M365

Marketing

Lisa Bergmann
Lisa Bergmann

Marketing

Nils Lau
Nils Lau

Marketing

Sekretariat

Silke Schubert
Silke Schubert

Assistenz der Geschäftsleitung

Technik & Service

Marco-Silvio Studt
Marco-Silvio Studt

Leitung Core Team

Rainer Schliebs
Rainer Schliebs

Leitung dbc Hotline

Philip Werner
Philip Werner

Leitung dbc Technik

Florian Parlow
Florian Parlow

Core Team

Ali Koca
Ali Koca

Core Team

Fabian Schütze
Fabian Schütze

Core Team

Sebastian Heldt
Sebastian Heldt

dbc Hotline

Markus Hüner
Markus Hüner

dbc Hotline

Konstantin Kirsch
Konstantin Kirsch

dbc Hotline

Marco Petri
Marco Petri

dbc Hotline

Hannes Wiencke
Hannes Wiencke

dbc Hotline

Thomas Bartelt
Thomas Bartelt

dbc Technik

Axel Bendt
Axel Bendt

dbc Technik

Ralf Herrmann
Ralf Herrmann

dbc Technik

Tim Ole Hoppe
Tim Ole Hoppe

dbc Technik

Jan Martens
Jan Martens

dbc Technik

Hartmut Ravens
Hartmut Ravens

dbc Technik

Philipp Schnittker
Philipp Schnittker

dbc Technik

Stefan Weber
Stefan Weber

dbc Technik

Jan Drapala
Jan Drapala

Inhaus und Hybrid

Martin Jablonka
Martin Jablonka

Inhaus und Hybrid

Helmut Janiszyk
Helmut Janiszyk

Inhaus und Hybrid

Dustin Lemm
Dustin Lemm

Inhaus und Hybrid

Sven Meyer
Sven Meyer

Inhaus und Hybrid

Kevin Dick
Kevin Dick

Technik und Service

Michael Maria Dombrowsky
Michael Maria Dombrowsky

Servicemanagement

Vertrieb

Sven Rickborn
Sven Rickborn

DATEV

Philipp Klöpper
Philipp Klöpper

ELO

Kristina Mielke
Kristina Mielke

ELO

Carsten Köhn
Carsten Köhn

Infrastruktur und DATEV